How to Book? Connect With Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Connect With Us on Google Plus Find Us on Blogger Find Us on Wordpress NTUC Membership Discount ACE Travel Insurance

The One Travel & Tours


Established on January 2014, The One Travel & Tours has collaborated with Five Stars Malaysia and will be offering express bus services from Singapore to various destinations in Malaysia.

Some of the famous bus routes by The One Travel & Tours that can be found in Easibook.com include bus from Singapore to Kluang, bus from Singapore to Mesing, bus from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur, bus from Singapore to 1 Utama, bus from Singapore to Melaka, bus from Singapore to Ipoh and heaps more.

The One Travel & Tours express bus tickets to all these various destinations are fairly reasonable if you were to purchase it online via Easibook.com as it also saves your time and the hassle in going to the bus counters to purchase the bus tickets. The pick-up point for The One Travel & Tours express buses from Singapore is from Golden Mile Complex and Boon Lay Shopping Centre.

So book your express bus tickets with The One Travel & Tours via Easibook.com and travel comfortably from Singapore to Malaysia.


Office Tel  
5001 Golden Mile Complex, #01-27 Singapore 199588. +65 6240 6888 View Location Map
Boon Lay Shopping Centre, 221 Boon Lay Pl, Singapore 640221. ‎ - View Location Map

 

Latest updated Coach Schedules of The One Travel & Tours.

FromFrom Sub PlaceToTo Sub PlaceDeparture TimeCoach TypeCurrencyPrice/ticket
JohorMersingSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMNormal 44 seaterSGD30.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeBoon Lay08:00 AMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeGolden Mile Complex08:00 AMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeBoon Lay08:30 AMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex08:30 AMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeBoon Lay09:00 AMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeGolden Mile Complex09:00 AMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeBoon Lay09:30 AMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex09:30 AMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeBoon Lay10:00 AMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:00 AMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeBoon Lay10:30 AMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:30 AMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeBoon Lay12:00 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeGolden Mile Complex12:00 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeBoon Lay12:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex12:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeBoon Lay02:00 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:00 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeBoon Lay02:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeBoon Lay03:00 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeGolden Mile Complex03:00 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeBoon Lay03:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex03:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeBoon Lay05:00 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeGolden Mile Complex05:00 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeBoon Lay05:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex05:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeBoon Lay09:00 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeGolden Mile Complex09:00 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeBoon Lay09:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex09:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeBoon Lay10:00 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:00 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeBoon Lay10:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeBoon Lay11:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeGolden Mile Complex11:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeBoon Lay11:59 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex11:59 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre / 1U Bus TerminalJohorJB Larkin Terminal02:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR40.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre / 1U Bus TerminalJohorJB Larkin Terminal11:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR40.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre / 1U Bus TerminalPenangPenang Komtar10:00 AMSVIP 27SEATERMYR40.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre / 1U Bus TerminalPenangSungai Nibong10:00 AMSVIP 27SEATERMYR40.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre / 1U Bus TerminalPenangPenang Komtar04:30 PMEXECUTIVE 18 SEATERMYR40.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre / 1U Bus TerminalPenangSungai Nibong04:30 PMEXECUTIVE 18 SEATERMYR40.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre / 1U Bus TerminalSingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:00 AMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre / 1U Bus TerminalSingaporeJurong10:00 AMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre / 1U Bus TerminalSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre / 1U Bus TerminalSingaporeGolden Mile Complex11:30 PMSVIP 27SEATERMYR45.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexGenting HighlandsFirst World Hotel 06:30 AMSVIP 27SGD38.00
SingaporeBoon LayGenting HighlandsFirst World Hotel 07:00 AMSVIP 27SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexGenting HighlandsFirst World Hotel 10:30 PMSVIP 27SGD38.00
SingaporeBoon LayGenting HighlandsFirst World Hotel 11:00 PMSVIP 27SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorMersing06:15 AMNormal 44 seaterSGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam07:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang07:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam07:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam07:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang07:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam07:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam09:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang09:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam09:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam10:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang10:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam10:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam10:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang10:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam10:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam11:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang11:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam11:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam12:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang12:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam12:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam12:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang12:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam12:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam02:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang02:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam02:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam03:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang03:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam03:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam05:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang05:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam05:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam06:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang06:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam06:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam07:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang07:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam07:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam07:01 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang07:01 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam07:01 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam07:15 PMSVIP 30SGD20.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang07:15 PMSVIP 30SGD20.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam07:15 PMSVIP 30SGD20.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam07:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang07:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam07:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorBatu Pahat07:30 PMSVIP 30SGD20.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam07:31 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang07:31 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam07:31 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorBatu Pahat08:00 PMSVIP 30SGD20.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam08:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang08:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam08:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam08:31 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang08:31 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam08:31 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam09:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang09:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam09:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam09:01 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang09:01 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam09:01 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square07:30 AMExecutive 18SGD38.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square08:00 AMExecutive 18SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurAncasa Hotel08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurCapitol Hotel08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurFederal Hotel08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurRoyale Bintang Hotel08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurSwiss Garden Hotel08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurAncasa Hotel08:30 AMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square08:30 AMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurCapitol Hotel08:30 AMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurFederal Hotel08:30 AMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurRoyale Bintang Hotel08:30 AMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurSwiss Garden Hotel08:30 AMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square09:15 AMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square09:45 AMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square11:00 AMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square11:30 AMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square12:30 PMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square01:00 PMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square03:30 PMExecutive 18SGD38.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square04:00 PMExecutive 18SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square06:00 PMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square06:30 PMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square07:00 PMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square07:30 PMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square09:00 PMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square10:00 PMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square10:30 PMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square11:00 PMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square11:00 PMExecutive 18SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaEquatorial Hotel08:15 AMSVIP 27SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaHatten Hotel Malacca08:15 AMSVIP 27SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaMalacca (Holiday Inn Hotel)08:15 AMSVIP 27SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaMalacca (Mahkota Hotel)08:15 AMSVIP 27SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus Station08:15 AMSVIP 27SGD23.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaEquatorial Hotel09:00 AMSVIP 27SGD28.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaHatten Hotel Malacca09:00 AMSVIP 27SGD28.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaMalacca (Holiday Inn Hotel)09:00 AMSVIP 27SGD28.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaMalacca (Mahkota Hotel)09:00 AMSVIP 27SGD28.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus Station09:00 AMSVIP 27SGD23.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSimpang 4 (PRK)10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTeluk Intan10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBidor10:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGopeng10:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKampar10:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTapah10:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakBidor10:45 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakGopeng10:45 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:45 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakKampar10:45 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakTapah10:45 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTanjung Malim Toll11:00 AMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakTanjung Malim Toll11:30 AMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBidor12:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGopeng12:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara12:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKampar12:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTapah12:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakBidor01:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakGopeng01:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara01:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakKampar01:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakTapah01:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakA. Tawar09:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBidor09:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSitiawan09:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTeluk Intan09:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakA. Tawar09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakBidor09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakSitiawan09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakTeluk Intan09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBidor09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakChemor09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGopeng09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKampar09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKuala Kangsar09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSungai Siput09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTapah09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakBidor10:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakChemor10:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakGopeng10:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakKampar10:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakKuala Kangsar10:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakSungai Siput10:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakTapah10:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSimpang 4 (PRK)10:00 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTeluk Intan10:00 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre / 1U Bus Terminal07:30 AMExecutive 18SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LaySelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre / 1U Bus Terminal08:00 AMExecutive 18SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorKlang10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSabak Bernam10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSekinchan10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSungai Besar10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorTanjung Karang10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre / 1U Bus Terminal06:00 PMSVIP 27SGD32.00
SingaporeBoon LaySelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre / 1U Bus Terminal06:30 PMSVIP 27SGD32.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre / 1U Bus Terminal07:00 PMSVIP 27SGD32.00
SingaporeBoon LaySelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre / 1U Bus Terminal07:30 PMSVIP 27SGD32.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorKlang10:00 PMLPMS 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSabak Bernam10:00 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSekinchan10:00 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSungai Besar10:00 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorTanjung Karang10:00 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00